Jump to content

ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

Καταστήματα
  • Content Count

    181
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

4 Neutral

About ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

  • Rank
    ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

Profile Information

  • Φύλο
    'Ανδρας
  • Location
    Αθήνα

Previous Fields

  • Ομάδα Aquazone
    Καταστήματα
  • Νομός
    Αττικής
  • Χώρα
    Hellas

Recent Profile Visitors

1,061 profile views
  1. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΚΑΤΩ M Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor M Coral Beauty Angelfish Centropyge bispinosa M Eibl's Angelfish (Sumatra) Centropyge eibli M Pearly Scaled Angelfish Centropyge vrolikii M Copperband Butterflyfish Chelmon rostratus M Eclipse Hogfish (Adult) Bodianus mesothorax M Golden Rainbow Wrasse Halichoeres chrysus M Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia M Indian Powderblue Surgeonfish Acanthurus leucosternon S Yellow Surgeonfish (Juvenile) Acanthurus olivaceous (j) M Pacific Blue Surgeonfish Paracanthurus hepatus S Pacific Blue Surgeonfish Paracanthurus hepatus S Brown Sailfintang (Juvenile) Zebrasoma scopas (j) M Black-saddled Toby Canthigaster valentini M Two-Colored Blenny Ecsenius bicolor M Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus S Golden-head Sleeper Goby Valenciennea strigata M Yellow Okinawa Acropora Goby Gobiodon okinawae M Indonesian Mandarin Dragonet Synchiropus splendidus M Fire Dartgoby / Magnifica Firegoby Nemateleotris magnifica M Royal Dottyback Pictichromis paccagnella S Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor M Threadfin Butterflyfish Chaetodon auriga S Saddled Butterflyfish Chaetodon ephippium M Skunk Anemonefish Amphiprion akallopisos S Pink Skunk-Striped Anemonefish Amphiprion perideraion M Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis M Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis S Yellow-tail Azure Demoiselle Chrysiptera parasema M Lyretail Crescent Wrasse (Male) Thalassoma lunare - Male S Gaimard Rainbow Wrasse Coris gaimard (j) S Pacific Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Labroides dimidiatus M Blue-Sided Fairy-wrasse (Male) Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura M Foxface Rabbitfish Siganus vulpinus S Spotted Boxfish (Female - black) Ostracion meleagris M Seagrass Filefish Acreichthys tomentosus M Banggai Cardinalfish (Tank Breeding Pterapogon kauderni L Skunk Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata amborinensis M Banded Boxer Shrimp Stenopus hispidus M Sally Lightfoot Crab Perconon cf gibbesi M Tectus Grazer Tectus fenestratus M Trochus Snail Red Banded Trochus sp M Nassa Mud Snails Nassarius sp M Sea Star Brittle Red Hair Ophiomastix sp M Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi M Common Featherduster Tube Worm Sabellastarte spectablis M Flame Scalop Lima sp
  2. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor S Eibl's Angelfish (Sumatra) Centropyge eibli M Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula M Skunk Anemonefish Amphiprion akallopisos S Golden Spine-Cheeked Anemonefish Premnas epigramma (j) S Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis M Common Volitan's Lionfish Pterois volitans M Eclipse Hogfish (Adult) Bodianus mesothorax M Moorish Idol Zanclus cornutus M Yellow Okinawa Acropora Goby Gobiodon okinawae S Oriental Sweetlips - (Sub Adult) Plectorhinchus vittatus M Coral Beauty Angelfish Centropyge bispinosa S Pearly Scaled Angelfish Centropyge vrolikii M Clark's Anemonefish Amphiprion clarkii S African Rainbow Wrasse - (Juvenile) Coris cuvieri (j) L Golden Rainbow Wrasse Halichoeres chrysus S Lined "Clown" Surgeonfish Acanthurus lineatus M Foxface Rabbitfish Siganus vulpinus S Longhorn Cowfish - Adult Lactoria cornuta S Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus S Peach Anthias - Male Pseudanthias dispar M Keyhole Angelfish Centropyge tibicen S Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris M Diana's Hogfish (Juvenile) Bodianus diana (j) S Orange-Tipped Rainbow Wrasse (Juvenile) Halichoeres melanurus (j) M Dragon Wrasse (Juvenile) Novaculichthys taeniourus (j) M Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia M Pacific Blue Surgeonfish Paracanthurus hepatus S Striped Bristletooth Surgeonfish (Juvenile) Ctenochaetus striatus S Brown-barred Goby Amblygobius phalaena M Golden-head Sleeper Goby Valenciennea strigata S Indonesian Mandarin Dragonet Synchiropus splendidus S Decorated Dartgoby / Purple Firegoby Nemateleotris decora M Fire Dartgoby / Magnifica Firegoby Nemateleotris magnifica M Banggai Cardinalfish (Wild) Pterapogon kauderni M Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris S Yellow-tail Azure Demoiselle Chrysiptera parasema S African Rainbow Wrasse - (Adult) Coris cuvieri L Indian Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Labroides dimidiatus M Yellow Black-spotted Boxfish Ostracion cubicus M Brown-barred Goby Amblygobius phalaena M Skunk Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata amborinensis S Banded Boxer Shrimp Stenopus hispidus M Trochus Snail Red Banded Trochus sp. M Nassa Mud Snails Nassarius sp. S Sea Starfish Red (Large) Echinaster luzonicus M Sea Star Blue Linckia laevigata M Sand Cleaner Starfish Archaster typicus M Crinoid Feather Star Colored Oxycomanthus bennetti M Shortspined Globe Urchin(Red Spine) Mespilla globulus M Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi S Yellow Featherduster Tube Worm Sabellastarte sanctijosephi M Purple-Black Featherduster Tube Worm Megalomma sp. M Flame Scalop Lima sp. M
  3. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Klein's Butterflyfish Chaetodon Kleini Halichoeres Chrysus Golden Rainbowfish Coris Gaimard Formosa African Clown Wrasse (Adult) Pseudocheilinus Hexataenia Sixstripe Wrasse Centropyge Bicolor Two-colored Angelfish Centropyge Vroliki Pearl-scaled Angelfish Bodianus Diana Diana's Hogfish (Adult) Acanthurus Olivaceous Orange-epaulette Surgeonfish Acanthurus Lineatus Clown Surgeonfish Acanthurus Triostegus Convict Surgeonfish Lo Vulpinus Foxface Canthigaster Valentini Black-saddled Toby Odonus Niger Redtooth Triggerfish Synchiropus Picturatus Psychedelic Fish Valenciennea Puellaris Orange Spotted Goby Premnas Biaculeatus Spine-cheeked Anemonefish (S/M) Eight-striped Butterflyfish Chaetodon Octofasciatus Raccoon Butterflyfish (S) Chaetodon Lunula (S) Raffle's Butterflyfish (S) Chaetodon Rafflesi (S) Threadfin Butterflyfish (S) Chaetodon Auriga (S) Copperband Butterflyfish (S) Chelmon Rostratus (S) Novaculichthys Taeniourus Dragon Wrasse (Juv) Oxycirrhites Typus Long Nose Hawkfish Centropyge Bispinosus Coral Beauty Lactoria Cornuta Long Horned Cowfish Pterosynchiropus Splendidus Mandarin Fish Ptereleotris evides Spottail Gudgeon Holothuria Atra (Black) Sand Cucumber Black Sand Cucumber - Red Holothuria Atra (Red) Sabellastarte Sp. Feather Duster Yellow / Green Sabellastarte Spectabilis. Feather Duster Brown / White Bispira Guinensis Feather Duster Pink / White Sabellastarte Sp. Feather Duster Assorted (XL) Linckia Laevigata (M) Blue Starfish (M) Turbo Snail (Pyramid-Large) Tecthus Sp. Flame Scallop (Electric) Limaria Scabra Mirolabrichthys Tuka Purple Queen Mirolabrichthys Dispar Madder Seaperch Mirolabrichthys Tuka Purple Queen Female Amphiprion Melanopus Black Anemonefish Cirrhilabrus Lubbocki Lubbock's Fairy Wrasse Centropyge Flavicauda Royal Blue Pygmy Angelfish Heniochus Acuminatus Bannerfish (S) Paracanthurus Hepatus Blue Surgeonfish (M) Paracanthurus Hepatus Blue Surgeonfish (S) Valenciennea Sexguttata White Glider Dardanus Megistos Red Hermit Crab Carcinus Elegans Blue Legs Hermit Crab Diadema Setosum Long Spined Hatpin Urchins (Black) Turbo Snail (Pyramid-Medium) Trochus Pyramis Lysmata Amboinensis (M) Cleanner Shrimp - (M) Nassarius Sp Nassarius Snail Stenopus Hispidus Boxing Shrimp Chromis Viridis Blue-green Chromis Centropyge Eibli Eibl-Eibesfeldt's Pygmy Angelfish Bodianus Mesothorax Eclipse Hogfish Amphiprion Clarkii Clark's Anemonefish Amphiprion Ocellaris Ocelaris Clown (Orange) Pseudochromis Paccagnelae Royal Dottyback Parma Bicolor Yellow Belly Blue Damsel Chrysiptera Parasema Azure Blue Yellow Tail Damsel Pterapogon Kauderni Kauderni/Bangai Cardinal Gobiodon Okinawae Yellow Coral Goby Nemateleotris Magnifica Firefish
  4. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ FISH Hemigrammus bleheri Rummy nose tetra Barbus conchonius (Red) Red rosy barb (Male) Trichogaster trichopterus Gold gourami Carassius auratus Red ryukin goldfish Carassius auratus Assorted ranchu goldfish Apteronotus albifrons Black ghost knife fish Corydoras aeneus Albino corydoras Corydoras paleatus Peppered corydoras Pangasius hypophthalmus (Albino) Albino Pangasius Pangasius sanitwongsei Hi-fin Pangasius Gastromyzon punctulatus Borneo sucker Melanotaenia boesemani Boesemani's Rainbow Labeo Chrysophekadion Black shark Astronotus ocellatus Red oscar Pelvicachromis pulcher Kribensis cichlid Labidochromis caeruleus Electric yellow cichlid (CA7) Aulonocara baenschi Yellow peacock cichlid (A37) Melanochromis auratus Auratus cichlid (A1) Nimbochromis venustus Giraffe/Venustus cichlid (A25) Cyrtocara moorii Malawi blue dolphin/Blue lumphead (A12) Pseudotropheus lombardoi Kenyi cichlid (A17) Herichthys cyanoguttatus Green texas cichlid Hemichromis bimaculatus Jewel cichlid Aequidens pulcher Blue acara Carassius auratus Red cap fantail goldfish Carassius auratus Pearl scale goldfish Neritina natalensis Zebra snail Neritina natalensis Red spotted snail Anentome helena Killer snail Xiphophorus maculatus Red tail crystal platy Xiphophorus maculatus Black platy Xiphophorus maculatus Milk platy Xiphophorus variatus Fire/sunset variatus platy Botia macracantha Clown loach Aplocheilichthys normani Lamp eye Capoeta tetrazona Tiger barb Barbus titteya Cherry barb Colisa lalia Blood red Dwarf gourami-Male Colisa lalia Neon Blue Dwarf gourami-Male Corydoras aeneus Blue corydoras Corydoras sterbai Sterbai corydoras Corydoras panda Panda corydoras Melanotaenia praecox Neon dwarf rainbow Balantiocheilos melanopterus Silver shark Heros severus Severum cichlid Heros severus Gold severum cichlid Betta splendens Assorted fighting fish-Male Betta splendens Assorted fighting fish-Female Pangio kuhli Kuhlii loach Colossoma macropomum Red-bellied pacu Neocaradina denticulata sinensis Fire red shrimp Carassius auratus Assorted lionhead goldfish Neocaradina denticulata sinensis Cherry shrimp Atyopsis moluccensis Rock shrimp Puntius denisonii Red-lined torpedo barb Gyrinocheilus aymonieri Gold algae eater Melanotaenia parkinsoni Parkinson's rainbow Iriatherina werneri Threadfin/featherfin rainbow Melanochromis johanni Blue johanni cichlid (A3) Cyphotilapia frontosa Frontosa Pseudotropheus demasoni Demasoni cichlid Acerichthys heckelii Thread finned cichlid (A55) Betta splendens Crowntail fighting fish-Male Poecilia sphenops Black molly Poecilia sphenops Blood red molly Poecilia sphenops Gold-black molly Hyphessobrycon eques (Long-fin) Serpae tetra-Long-fin PLANTS Cabomba Aquatica Echinodorus bleheri-emerged Anubias congensis Vallisneria spiralis ‘Red’ Alternanthera ficoidea bettzickiana ‘Red’ Anubias barteri var. nana Egeria densa Hydrocotyle leucocephala Ludwigia repens-submerged Cryptocoryne parva Anubias barteri var. barteri Eleocharis parvulus Vallisneria americana var. biwaensis Cryptocoryne beckettii Spathiphyllum wallisii Dracaena variegatus Micranthemum micranthemoides Echinodorus tenellus-emerged Hygrophila polysperma ‘Rosanervis’-emerged Cryptocoryne lucens Microsorium pteropus Ophiopogon japonica Bacopa caroliniana-submerged Rotala wallichii-emerged Alternanthera reineckii-submerged Echinodorus ‘Rose’-emerged Echinodorus ‘Ozelot’-green emerged
  5. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor Coral Beauty Angelfish Centropyge bispinosa Eibl's Angelfish (Sumatra) Centropyge eibli Pearly Scaled Angelfish Centropyge vrolikii Yellow-tail Vermiculated Angelfish Chaetodontoplus mesoleucus Copperband Butterflyfish Chelmon rostratus Bicolor Chromis Chromis margaritifer Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis Yellowtail Demoiselle Neopomacentrus azysron Striped Bristletooth Surgeonfish (Juvenile) Ctenochaetus striatus Banggai Cardinalfish (Wild) Pterapogon kauderni Red-tailed Butterflyfish Chaetodon collare Klein's Butterflyfish Chaetodon kleini Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula Oval-spot Butterflyfish Chaetodon speculum Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Pink Skunk-Striped Anemonefish Amphiprion perideraion Pink Skunk-Striped Anemonefish Amphiprion perideraion Bicolor Chromis Chromis margaritifer Sixbar Wrasse Thalassoma hardwicke Foxface Rabbitfish Siganus vulpinus Black-saddled Toby Canthigaster valentini Redtooth Triggerfish Odonus niger Decorated Dartgoby / Purple Firegoby Nemateleotris decora Threadfin Butterflyfish Chaetodon auriga Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis Blue Devil Demoiselle (Female) Chrysiptera cyanea Diana's Hogfish (Juvenile) Bodianus diana (j) Pacific Orange-spine Unicornfish (Juvenile) Naso lituratus (j) Longhorn Cowfish (juvenile) Lactoria cornuta (j) Stars & Stripes Pufferfish Arothron hispidus Six-spoted Sleeper Goby Valenciennea sexguttata Pink Anthias - Female Pseudanthias hypselosoma Pink Anthias - Male Pseudanthias hypselosoma Purple Queen Anthias (Female) Pseudanthias tuka Purple Queen Anthias (Male) Pseudanthias tuka Kuekenthal's Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata kuekenthali Dancing / Hingebeak Shrimp Rhynchocinetes sp Banded Boxer Shrimp Stenopus hispidus Hermit Crab Redleg Calcinus sp. Trochus Snail Red Banded Trochus sp. Nassa Mud Snails Nassarius sp.
  6. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Yellow-Tailed Blue Damsel Chrysiptera Parasema Clown Demoiselle Amphiprion Ocellaris Percula Clown (Captive Bred) Amphiprion Percula Maroon Clown Premnas Biaculeatus Red Tomato Clown Amphiprion Frenatus Raccoon Butterfly Chaetodon Lunula Angula Flasher Wrasse Paracheilinus Carpenteri Eclips Hogfish Bodianus Mesothorax Diana's Hogfish Bodianus diana Brown Sailfin Tang Zebrasoma Scopas Cleaner Wrasse Labroides Dimidatus Black-Saddled Toby Canthigaster Valentini Purple Queen Microlabrichthys Tuka Royal Dottyback Pseudochromis Paccagnellae Banded Goby Amblygobius Phalaena Orange-Spine Unicornfish Naso Elegans Cardinal Fish Pterapogon Kauderni Cardinal Fish (Captive Bred) Pterapogon Kauderni Camel Red Shrimp Rhynchocinetes Durbanensis Scarlet Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata Rathbunae Blue Starfish Linckia Laevigata Turbo Shell Turbo Sp Red Sea Cucumber Cucumaria Miniata
  7. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ ACANTHURUS JAPONICUS PARACANTHURUS HEPATUS ZEBRASOMA FLAVESCENS ZEBRASOMA FLAVESCENS CENTROPYGE LORICULA POMACANTHUS TRICOLOR POMACANTHUS PARU GRAMMA LORETO ACREICHTHYS TOMENTOSUS STICHODACTYLA TAPETUM LYSMATA AMBOINENSIS TRIDACNA MAXIMA BLUE 3CM TRIDACNA MAXIMA GREEN 3CM MONTIPOORA SPP(PURPLE BLUE) STYLOPHOPRA MILKA PURPLE POLYP ACANTHASTREA LORDHOWENSIS GREEN PREMIUIM ACANTHASTREA LORDHOWENSIS RED BLASTOMUSA WELLSI GREEN EUPHYLLIA ANCORA METALIC GREEN FAVITES SPP RED GONIOPORA SPP PREMIUM GREEN GONIOPORA SPP RED COMMON LOBOPHYLLIA SPP GREEN LOBOPHYLLIA SPP SPLITCOLOR SCOLYMIA AUSTRALIS RED TURBINARIA PELTATA GREEN TURBINARIA REIFORMIS PROTOPALYTHOA SPP GREEN ZOANTHUS FRAG ULTRA ZOANTHUS SPP GREEN GRANDE A ZOANTHUS SPP RED/ORANGE CLADIELLA SPP 03 BROCOLLI SINULARIA SPP XENIA SPP PUMPING
  8. FISH Poecilia reticulata - Endler's Guppy (Male) (L=1.5cm) Poecilia reticulata - Mixed Guppy (Male) Poecilia reticulata - Red Bottom Sword Ribbon Guppy (Male) Poecilia reticulata - Mixed Guppy (Female) Xiphorphorus helleri - Green Swordtail Poecilia sphenops - Black Molly Poecilia latipinna - Leopard Sailfin Molly Astronotus ocellatus - Tiger Oscar Colisa lalia - Blue Dwarf Gourami Colisa lalia - Cobolt Dwarf Gourami in Pairs Betta splendens - Siamese fighters (Male) Betta splendens - Siamese fighters (Female) Brachydanio rerio - Zebra Danio Luminous Yellow Thayeria boehlkei - Penguin Tetra Paracheirodon innesi Neon Tetra Nematobrycon - Blue Emperor Tetra Hypostomus plecostomus - Scavenger (5CM) Hypostomus plecostomus - Scavenger (7CM) Thorichthys meeki - Firemouth cichlids Rocio octofasciata - Jack Dempsey Fish Cyprinus carpio - Red Carp -10-11cm Cyprinus carpio - Tri color Carp -10-11cm Carassius auratus - Perl scale Gold Fish (5CM) Pterophyllum scalare - Marble Angels Symphysodon aequifasciata - Blue Turquoise Discus Symphysodon aequifasciata - Pigeon Blood Discus Symphysodon aequifasciata - Marlboro Red Discus Pterophyllum scalare - Black Angels PLANTS Althenethra bettzickiana green Althenethra bettzickiana red Anobias barteri Anobias nana Bacopa caroliniana Bacopa moneri Ceretophyllum demasum Cryptocoryen nevili Cryptocoryne wenditi Hygrophila corymbosa via siamensis Dracena Sandriyana Victory Echonodorus beheri Echonodorus tropica Echonodorus rosea Egeria densa Elecharis acicularis Hygrophylla polysperma Ludwigia rubin Ludwigia glandulosa Red Rotala Valisneriya gigantia Valisneriya americana Cabumba carolina
  9. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Pomocanthus imperator (M/L) 9 cm - (Emperor Angel) Pomocanthus imperator(M) 7cm - (Emperor Angel) Acanthurus lineatus - (Clown Surgeon Fish) Stoichatisanemone sp. Sand Anemone Pomacentrus phillipinus - (Blue Damsel) Acanthurus leucosternon - (Powder Blue Tang) Small Heteractis magnifica (Long Tentacle Sea Anemone)-(Purple Base & Yellow Tentacle) Heteractis magnifica (Long Tentacle Sea Anemone) Cucumaria Miniata - Red sea cucumber Amphiprion clarki - (Clark's Anemone Fish) Labrodies dimidiatus - (Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse)
  10. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor Copperband Butterflyfish Chelmon rostratus Klein's Butterflyfish Chaetodon kleini Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis Diana's Hogfish (Juvenile) Bodianus diana (j) Eclipse Hogfish (Adult) Bodianus mesothorax Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia Pacific Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Labroides dimidiatus Brown Sailfintang (Juvenile) Zebrasoma scopas (j) Moorish Idol Zanclus cornutus Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus Kuekenthal's Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata kuekenthali Nassa Mud Snails Nassarius sp. Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi
  11. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Mirolabrichthys Tuka Purple Queen Female Amphiprion Clarkii Clark's Anemonefish Amphiprion Ocellaris Ocelaris Clown (Orange) Amphiprion Percula Percula Clownfish (True) Centropyge Bicolor Two-colored Angelfish Zanclus Canescens Moorish Idol Acanthurus Leucosternon Powder Blue Tang (M/L) Zebrasoma Scopas Brown Sailfin Tang Lo Vulpinus Foxface Ostracion Cubicus Polka Dot Boxfish Pterosynchiropus Splendidus Mandarin Fish Mirolabrichthys Tuka Purple Queen Male Amphiprion Perideraion False Skunk-stripe Anemonefish Copperband Butterflyfish (M/L) Chelmon Rostratus (M/L) Copperband Butterflyfish (S) Chelmon Rostratus (S) Pseudochromis Paccagnelae Royal Dottyback Pseudochromis Sp. Red Spotted Dottyback Parma Bicolor Yellow Belly Blue Damsel Chrysiptera Parasema Azure Blue Yellow Tail Damsel Chromis Viridis Blue-green Chromis Sphaeramia Nematoptera Apogen Cardinal Paracheilinus Carpenteri Carpenter's Wrasse Pseudocheilinus Hexataenia Sixstripe Wrasse Labroides Dimidiatus Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Dardanus Megistos Red Hermit Crab Carcinus Elegans Blue Legs Hermit Crab Fromia Monilis (Red) Red Starfish Linckia Laevigata (L) Blue Starfish (L) Turbo Snail (Pyramid-Medium) Trochus Pyramis Lysmata Amboinensis (XL) Cleanner Shrimp - (XL) Lysmata Amboinensis (M) Cleanner Shrimp - (M)
  12. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula M Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula S Latticed Butterflyfish Chaetodon rafflesi M Clark's Anemonefish Amphiprion clarkii M Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris M Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis L Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis M Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia M Powder Brown / Gold Rimmed Surgeonfish Acanthurus nigricans S Yellow Surgeonfish (Juvenile) Acanthurus olivaceous (j) S Yellow Black-spotted Boxfish Ostracion cubicus M Black-saddled Toby Canthigaster valentini M Redtooth Triggerfish Odonus niger S Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus M Yellow Spottyhead Goby Amblygobius stethophthalmus M Peach Anthias - Male Pseudanthias dispar M Royal Dottyback Pictichromis paccagnella M Kuekenthal's Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata kuekenthali M Banded Boxer Shrimp Stenopus hispidus M Hermit Crab Redleg Calcinus sp. M Trochus Snail Red Banded Trochus sp. M Nassa Mud Snails Nassarius sp. M Sea Star Blue Linckia laevigata M Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi M Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi S Flame Scalop Lima sp. M
  13. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Pseudanthias Squamipinnis Jewel Antenna Basslet (Red) Amphiprion Polymnus Saddleback Clown Citron Butterflyfish Chaetodon Citrinellus Pseudochromis Paccagnelae Royal Dottyback Sphaeramia Nematoptera Apogen Cardinal Paracheilinus Carpenteri Carpenter's Wrasse Heniochus Acuminatus Bannerfish (M/L) Bodianus Mesothorax Eclipse Hogfish (Juv) Bodianus Diana Diana's Hogfish (Adult) Bodianus Diana Diana's Hogfish (Juv) Acanthurus Leucosternon Powder Blue Tang (S) Canthigaster Valentini Black-saddled Toby Lactoria Cornuta Long Horned Cowfish Gobiodon Okinawae Yellow Coral Goby Valenciennea Puellaris Orange Spotted Goby Valenciennea Strigata Golden Head Sleeper Mirolabrichthys Dispar Madder Seaperch Copperband Butterflyfish (S) Chelmon Rostratus (S) Chromis Viridis Blue-green Chromis Pseudocheilinus Hexataenia Sixstripe Wrasse Centropyge Bispinosus Coral Beauty Centropyge Bicolor Two-colored Angelfish Zanclus Canescens Moorish Idol Platax Tiera (M/L) Round-faced Batfish (M/L) Thalassoma Amblycephalum Rainbow Wrasse Paracanthurus Hepatus Blue Surgeonfish (M) Paracanthurus Hepatus Blue Surgeonfish (S) Lo Vulpinus Foxface Lo Vulpinus Foxface Ostracion Cubicus Polka Dot Boxfish Amblyeleotris Gutata Orange-Spotted Prawn Goby Salarias Fasciatus Jewelled Rockskipper Pterosynchiropus Splendidus Mandarin Fish Dardanus Megistos Red Hermit Crab Carcinus Elegans Blue Legs Hermit Crab Echinothrix Calamaris Long Spined Halpin Urchins (Colour) Echinothrix Diadema Short Spine Hatpin Urchin (Black) Phyllidia Arabica Black Nudibranch (Assorted) Sabellastarte Sp. Feather Duster Yellow / Green Bispira Guinensis Feather Duster Pink / White Turbo Snail (Pyramid-Medium) Trochus Pyramis Nassarius Sp Nassarius Snail Lysmata Amboinensis (XL) Cleanner Shrimp - (XL) Stenopus Hispidus Boxing Shrimp
  14. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Eibl's Angelfish (Sumatra) Centropyge eibli Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis Common Shrimpfish Aeoliscus strigatus Common Volitan's Lionfish Pterois volitans Blacktongue Unicornfish Naso hexacanthus (j) Brown Sailfintang (Juvenile) Zebrasoma scopas (j) Foxface Rabbitfish Siganus vulpinus Moorish Idol Zanclus cornutus Two-Colored Blenny Ecsenius bicolor Royal Dottyback Pictichromis paccagnella Banggai Cardinalfish (Tank Breeding Pterapogon kauderni Pajama Cardinalfish Sphaeramia nematoptera Klein's Butterflyfish Chaetodon kleini Clark's Anemonefish Amphiprion clarkii Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis Shortfin Lionfish Dendrochirus brachypterus Diana's Hogfish (Juvenile) Bodianus diana (j) Sixbar Wrasse Thalassoma hardwicke African Rainbow Wrasse - (Juvenile) Coris cuvieri (j) Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia Lined "Clown" Surgeonfish Acanthurus lineatus Yellow Eyed Surgeonfish Acanthurus mata Convict Surgeonfish Acanthurus triostegus Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus Brown-barred Goby Amblygobius phalaena Six-spoted Sleeper Goby Valenciennea sexguttata Skunk Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata amborinensis Debelius' Purple Reef Lobster Enoplometapus debelius Hermit Crab Painting Calcinus sp Cat's eye Turbo snail's Turbo brunneus spp.
  15. ΠΑΡΑΛΑΒΑΜΕ ΤΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΤΩ Longfin Bannerfish Heniochus acuminatus Long-Nosed Butterflyfish Forcipiger flavissimus Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Indian Powderblue Surgeonfish Acanthurus leucosternon Spotted Boxfish (Female - black) Ostracion meleagris Longhorn Cowfish (juvenile) Lactoria cornuta (j) Two-Colored Blenny Ecsenius bicolor Yellowtailed Black Blenny Enchelyurus flavipes Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus Fire Dartgoby / Magnifica Firegoby Nemateleotris magnifica Royal Dottyback Pictichromis paccagnella Bicolor Angelfish Centropyge bicolor Pearly Scaled Angelfish Centropyge vrolikii Copperband Butterflyfish Chelmon rostratus Speckled Butterflyfish Chaetodon citrinellus Speckled Butterflyfish Chaetodon citrinellus Orbiculate Batfish (Juvenile) Platax orbicularis (j) Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Blue Neon Damsel Pomacentrus coelestis Pacific Sailfintang (Juvenile) Zebrasoma veliferum (j) Jewelled Blenny Salarias fasciatus Yellow Spottyhead Goby Amblygobius stethophthalmus Eibl's Angelfish (Sumatra) Centropyge eibli Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula Black-back Butterflyfish Chaetodon melannotus Latticed Butterflyfish Chaetodon rafflesi Blue-Green Chromis Chromis viridis Spotted Unicornfish (Juvenile) Naso brevirostris (j) Blacktongue Unicornfish Naso hexacanthus (j) Desjardin's Sailfintang (Juvenile) Zebrasoma desjardinii (j) Brown-barred Goby Amblygobius phalaena Golden-head Sleeper Goby Valenciennea strigata Common Volitan's Lionfish Pterois volitans Jansen's Wrasse Thalassoma jansenii African Rainbow Wrasse - (Juvenile) Coris cuvieri (j) Sixstripe Wrasse Pseudocheilinus hexataenia Indian Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Labroides dimidiatus Yellow Black-spotted Boxfish Ostracion cubicus Yellow Black-spotted Boxfish Ostracion cubicus Black-saddled Toby Canthigaster valentini Assorted Rainbow Basslet's Assorted Anthias Peach Anthias - Female Pseudanthias dispar Peach Anthias - Male Pseudanthias dispar Hermit Crab Metallic Blue-leg Calcinus elegans Hermit Crab Redleg Calcinus sp. Raccoon Butterflyfish Chaetodon lunula Common Clown Anemonefish Amphiprion ocellaris Indian Bluestreak Cleaner Wrasse Labroides dimidiatus Fire Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata debelius Skunk Cleaner Shrimp Lysmata amborinensis Harlequin Shrimp Hymenocera elegans Trochus Snail Red Banded Trochus sp. Shortspined Globe Urchin(Red Spine) Mespilla globulus Longspine Black Urchin Diadema savignyi
×
×
  • Create New...